SportsBay Live Stream Matches Today Online

SportsBay Live Stream Matches Today Online

Tv Show


01:00 Survivor – Season 43, Episode 3 CBS USA (CH-52)


01:00 Chicago Med – Season 8, Episode 3 NBC USA (CH-53)


01:00 DC’s Stargirl – Season 3, Episode 5 CW USA (CH-300)


01:00 Enamorándonos – Season 3, Episode 153 Unimas (CH-133)


00:00 College Football – SMU vs UCF ESPN USA (CH-44)


01:00 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit – Season 23, Episode 7 USA Network (CH-343)

Soccer


19:45 England Championship : Burnley vs Stoke City iFollow (CH-163)


19:45 England Championship : Hull City vs Wigan Athletic iFollow (CH-164)


19:45 England Championship : Middlesbrough vs Birmingham City iFollow (CH-165)


19:45 England Championship : Rotherham United vs Millwall iFollow (CH-166)


19:45 England Championship : Watford vs Swansea City iFollow (CH-167)


11:00 Ethiopia Premier League : Bahardar vs Wolkite Ketema SuperSport Football (CH-56)


13:00 UEFA Youth League : Real Madrid U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 3 (CH-100) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | SuperSport MaXimo 1 (CH-572)


13:00 Russian Cup : FC Volga Ulyanovsk vs. FK Rubin Kazan Match! Premier Russia (CH-8) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127)


14:00 AFC Cup : Sogdiana vs Kuala Lumpur City Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-1) | Sportdigital (CH-571)


15:00 UEFA Youth League : Sevilla U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19 #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-457)


15:00 UEFA Youth League : Benfica U19 vs PSG U19 Benfica TV (CH-380) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 3 (CH-100) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455)


15:00 UEFA Youth League : Chelsea U19 vs Milan U19 BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 2 (CH-99) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Match Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | SuperSport MaXimo 1 (CH-572)


16:00 South Africa DStv Premiership : AmaZulu vs Richards Bay SuperSport PSL (CH-413)


16:00 Hungary NB II : WKW ETO FC Gyor vs. Gyirmot FC Gyor M4 Sport Hungary (CH-22)


17:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : HSK Zrinjski Mostar vs. NK Siroki Brijeg Arena Sport 1 BiH (CH-23)


17:00 U19 European Championship Women : Portugal U19 (W) vs. Belgium U19 (W) Canal 11 Portugal (CH-10)


17:45 UEFA Champions League : Simulcast Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-2)


17:45 UEFA Champions League : Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (CH-3) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 2 (CH-99) | Match Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-4) | Sky Sport Austria 2 (CH-160) | Space Brazil (CH-5) | Orange Sport 3 (CH-441) | Ring BG (CH-471) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | ESPN2 SUR (Ch-150) | Prima Sport 3 (CH-585) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


17:45 UEFA Champions League : RB Leipzig vs Celtic BT Sport 4 UK (CH-34) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (CH-6) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 3 (CH-100) | Sky Sport Football Italy (CH-460) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | TNT Brasil (CH-87) | Match Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | Ziggo Sport Select (CH-393) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-7) | Sky Sport Austria 3 (CH-161) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | UniMás (CH-133) | BTV Action (CH-86) | Orange Sport 2 (CH-440) | Prima Sport 1 (CH-583) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145)


18:30 South Africa DStv Premiership : Moroka Swallows vs Kaizer Chiefs SuperSport PSL (CH-413)


20:00 UEFA Champions League : Simulcast Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-2) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 (CH-3) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Match! Premier Russia (CH-105) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134)


20:00 UEFA Champions League : Chelsea vs Milan BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 (CH-8) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 1 (CH-98) | Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-458) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-7) | Sky Sport Austria 2 (CH-160) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Space Brazil (CH-5) | Orange Sport 1 (CH-439) | btv Action (CH-86) | TVP 1 Poland (CH-560) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 (CH-583) | Sport 5 Gold Israel (CH-148)


20:00 UEFA Champions League : Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk BT Sport 6 UK (CH-9) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-457) | Sky Sport Football Italy (CH-460) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 2 (CH-99) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-4) | Sky Sport Austria 3 (CH-161) | Ring BG (CH-471) | Ziggo Sport Racing (CH-396) | Orange Sport 2 (CH-440) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)


20:00 UEFA Champions League : Manchester City vs København BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | TV3+ Denmark (CH-10) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 (CH-11) | Match Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417) | Polsat Sport Premium 5 Poland (CH-12)


20:00 UEFA Champions League : Sevilla vs Borussia Dortmund BT Sport 7 UK (CH-13) | beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (CH-6) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Match Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-459) | Polsat Sport Premium 6 Poland (CH-14) | Sky Sport Austria 4 (CH-162) | Orange Sport 4 (CH-442) | Prima Sport 4 (CH-586)


20:00 UEFA Champions League : Juventus vs Maccabi Haifa BT Sport 8 UK (CH-15) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 (CH-16) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | Eleven Sports 6 Portugal (CH-17) | Polsat Sport Premium 4 Poland (CH-18) | ESPN2 SUR (Ch-150) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)


20:00 UEFA Champions League : Benfica vs PSG BT Sport 5 UK (CH-19) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 (CH-20) | SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | UniMás (CH-133) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 3 (CH-100) | Match Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Polsat Sport Premium 3 Poland (CH-21) | TNT Brasil (CH-87) | Ziggo Sport Docu (CH-383) | ESPN SUR (Ch-149) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402) | Orange Sport 3 (CH-441) | Prima Sport 3 (CH-585) | SuperSport MaXimo 1 (CH-572) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)


20:00 England Championship : Preston North End vs West Bromwich Albion beIN Sports MENA English 3 (CH-46) | beIN Sports MENA 4 (CH-94) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


20:30 Argentina Primera División : Colón vs Patronato ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387)


23:00 Argentina Primera División : Defensa y Justicia vs Racing Club ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387)


23:00 Argentina Primera División : Atlético Tucumán vs Platense TNT Sport Argentinas (CH-388) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139)


23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : RB Bragantino vs Cuiabá Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-1)


23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Ceará vs Goiás Premiere 2 Brazil (CH-2)


23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Atlético Goianiense vs Fluminense SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88)


00:00 MLS : Charlotte vs Columbus Crew ESPN 2 NL (CH-386) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)


00:00 Canadian Premier League : Forge vs Pacific BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)


00:30 USL Championship : Louisville City FC vs. Detroit City FC Sport TV 1 Slovenia (CH-156)


01:00 MLS : Inter Miami vs Orlando City SC FreeSports TV UK (CH-597) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)


01:30 Argentina Primera División : River Plate vs Estudiantes ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)


01:30 Argentina Primera División : Independiente vs Central Córdoba SdE TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388)


01:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Flamengo vs Internacional Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


01:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Santos vs Atlético Mineiro Premiere 2 Brazil (CH-2)


01:30 Brazil Serie B : Cruzeiro vs Ituano Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-1)


01:30 Colombia Primera A : Santa Fe vs Millonarios Win Sports+ (CH-392)


02:00 CONCACAF League : Motagua vs Olimpia TUDN USA (CH-66)

Cricket


08:00 1st T20I : Australia vs West Indies BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Willov Cricket (CH-346) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)


10:45 Varsity CRI ’22: Final SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416)


15:00 LLC 2022 – India Capitals vs Bhilwara Kings – Final Willov Cricket (CH-346)

Tennis


03:00 ATP500 ’22: Japan Open D4 AM SuperSport Tennis (CH-423)


03:00 ATP Tennis Rakuten Open Round of 16 TSN2 (CH-112)


05:00 ATP World Tour 500 – Tokyo Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


07:00 ATP500 ’22: Astana Open D4 AM SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


09:00 ATP World Tour 500 – Astana Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)


10:00 ATP500 ’22: Japan Open D4 PM SuperSport Tennis (CH-423)


10:00 ATP Tennis Rakuten Open Round of 16 TSN2 (CH-112)


11:00 WTA 500: Ostrava Ziggo Docu (CH-383) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)


13:00 ATP500 ’22: Astana Open D4 PM SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)


19:00 WTA 500 – AGEL Open CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

WWE


01:00 AEW: Dynamite TSN2 (CH-112) | TBS USA (CH-336) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

Motorsports


14:45 SPEEDWAY | Team Junior Polish Championship Motowizja Poland (CH-563)

Table Tennis


04:00 WTT Team Championships Finals 2022 SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417) | ESPN 2 BR (CH-82)


19:00 WTTC Finals ’22: D6 R16 / QFs SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)


12:30 WTTC Finals ’22: D6 R16 / QFs SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)

Baseball


21:00 MLB : Los Angeles Angels vs Oakland Athletics NBCS California (CH-22)


21:05 MLB : Toronto Blue Jays vs Baltimore Orioles Sportsnet Ontario (CH-23)


21:05 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates Bally Sports Midwest (CH-24)


21:05 MLB : New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers Bally Sports Oklahoma (CH-25)


21:10 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Houston Astros BT Sport 9 UK (CH-26)


21:10 MLB : Arizona Diamondbacks vs Milwaukee Brewers Bally Sports Arizona (CH-27)


21:10 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Guardians Bally Sports Kansas City (CH-28)


21:10 MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Seattle Mariners TSN3 (CH-113)


21:10 MLB : Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins Bally Sports Florida (CH-29)


21:10 MLB : Washington Nationals vs New York Mets SportsNet New York (CH-30)


21:10 MLB : San Francisco Giants vs San Diego Padres NBCS Bay Area (CH-55)


21:10 MLB : Tampa Bay Rays vs Boston Red Sox Sportsnet One (CH-59)


21:10 MLB : Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds Bally Sports Ohio (CH-68)


21:10 MLB : Minnesota Twins vs Chicago White Sox Bally Sports North (CH-69)


21:20 MLB : Colorado Rockies vs Los Angeles Dodgers AT&T SportsNet RM (CH-76)

Basketball


17:00 Champions League : Bahcesehir Koleji vs. Igokea Aleksandrovac Arena Sport 1 Premium Slovenia (CH-105) | Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-430)


17:30 Champions League : PAOK BC vs. JDA Dijon Basket Nova Sport 1 Czech HD (CH-106)


18:00 Germany BBL : Ratiopharm Ulm vs BG Göttingen Magentasport.de (CH-107)


19:00 Spain Liga Femenina : Uni Girona CB (W) vs. Valencia BC (W) Teledeporte Spain (CH-529)


19:30 Champions League : Iberostar Tenerife vs. BC Rytas Vilnius Nova Sport 1 Czech HD (CH-106)


19:30 Germany BBL : EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Medi Bayreuth Magentasport.de (CH-108)


21:00 NBA : Dallas Mavericks vs Oklahoma City Thunder NBA League Pass (CH-77)


00:30 NBA : Boston Celtics vs Toronto Raptors TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)


03:00 NBA : Los Angeles Lakers vs Phoenix Suns NBA TV USA (CH-404)

Sailing / Boating


07:00 Surf: EDP VISSLA Pro Ericeira Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-4)


08:00 WSL Portugal Stage: Challenger Series SportTV3 Brazil (CH-80)


16:00 WSL Portugal Stage: Longboard Tour SportTV3 Brazil (CH-80)

Futsal


17:00 Futsal : Norway vs Serbia Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139)

Darts


19:00 World Grand Prix – Day 3 Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36)

Handball


16:00 PGNiG Superliga : Piotrkowianin Piotrkow W vs Zaglebie Lubin W TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)


17:30 Denmark Damehandboldligaen : Horsens HK (W) vs. Herning-Ikast (W) TV2 Sport Denmark (CH-168)


17:45 Champions League : RK Celje vs. HBC Nantes Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429)


17:45 Champions League : CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs. FC Porto Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402)


18:00 Hungary NB I Women : Gyori Audi ETO KC (W) vs. Debreceni VSC (W) M4 Sport Hungary (CH-22)


18:00 Sweden Handbollsligan : Ystads IF vs. IF Hallby C More Mix HD (CH-109)


19:45 Champions League : GOG vs Telekom Veszprem Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

Horse Racing


12:30 Live racing from around the UK Race Meeting Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)


13:00 Live Racing from Ludlow, Nottingham and Navan Race Meeting Racing TV UK (CH-555)


17:00 Live Racing from Kempton Race Meeting Racing TV UK (CH-555)

Ice Hockey


10:00 Russia MHL : HC Taifun vs. Sahalin. Akuly U20 KHL Prime (CH-110)


12:30 Russia MHL : Sibirskie Snaipery vs. Avto Yekater. U20 KHL Prime (CH-110)


17:00 Champions Hockey League : TPS Turku vs. Grizzlys Wolfsburg Sport TV 2 Slovenija (CH-151)


17:00 Champions Hockey League : Red Bull München vs. Tappara Tampere Sport1 Germany (CH-152)


17:10 Russia KHL : Spartak Moscow vs. SKA Saint Peters. KHL Prime (CH-110)


18:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan : Tingsryds AIF vs. BIK Karlskoga C More Hockey (CH-153)


18:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan : Sodertalje SK vs. HC Vita Hasten C More Live 2 Sweden (CH-154)


18:00 Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan : IF Bjorkloven vs. Almtuna IS C More Live 3 Sweden (CH-155)


18:15 Champions Hockey League : HK Olimpija Ljubljana vs. EV Zug Sport TV 1 Slovenia (CH-156)


18:30 Champions Hockey League : Eisbaren Berlin vs. Mountfield HK Sport 1 Czech (CH-157)


19:20 Champions Hockey League : Red Bull Salzburg vs. HC Fribourg-Gotteron Sport TV 3 Slovenija (CH-158)


04:00 Russia MHL : HC Taifun vs. Sahalin. Akuly U20 KHL Prime (CH-110)


00:00 NHL : New York Rangers vs Boston Bruins Premier Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | TNT USA (CH-338) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


00:00 NHL : Washington Capitals vs Detroit Red Wings NBCS Washington (CH-3)


02:30 NHL : Colorado Avalanche vs Dallas Stars TNT USA (CH-338) | Sportsnet One (CH-411)

Netball


18:30 Netball International : England vs. Uganda Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449)

Rugby Union


15:50 TC ’22: Pumas vs WP XV SuperSport Rugby (CH-421)


17:55 TC ’22: Griquas vs Bulls SuperSport Rugby (CH-421)

Volleyball


13:15 FIVB World Championship Women : Italy (W) vs. Japan (W) CT Sport Czech HD (CH-159) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | Sky Sport Arena HD Italy (CH-462) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


14:00 FIVB World Championship Women : Thailand (W) vs. Germany (W) Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


15:30 PlusLiga : Czarni Radom vs Zawiercie Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


16:00 FIVB World Championship Women : China W vs Puerto Rico W Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)


16:30 IVB World Championship Women : Turkey (W) vs. Canada (W) Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


17:00 Champions League : Hebar Pazardzhik vs. CS Arcada Galati Max Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-472)


17:45 PlusLiga : Barkom vs Rzeszow Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


17:50 IVB World Championship Women : Serbia vs Dominican Republic Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


19:05 IVB World Championship Women : Belgium vs Argentina Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)


19:30 FIVB World Championship Women : USA (W) vs. Poland (W) CT Sport Czech HD (CH-159) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sky Sport Arena HD Italy (CH-462) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)


20:00 PlusLiga : Belchatow vs Bielsko-Biala Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


23:00 Women’s : Iowa vs. Purdue BTN USA (CH-397)


23:00 Women’s : Florida vs. Tennessee ESPN2 USA (CH-45)


01:00 Women’s : University of Wisconsin (Madison) vs. Indiana BTN USA (CH-397)


01:00 Women’s : TCU vs. Texas Longhorn Network (CH-4)


01:00 Women’s : Auburn vs. Louisiana State University SEC Network USA (CH-385)


01:00 Women’s : Miami vs. Florida State ACC Network USA (CH-5)


02:00 Women’s : Oklahoma vs. Baylor ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

SportsBay Live Stream Matches Today Online